• Narrow screen resolution
  • Wide screen resolution
  • Wide screen resolution
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
wtorek 23 Wrz 2014
2005 PDF Drukuj Email
czwartek, 26 kwietnia 2007 15:18

Klasa IIIA
Wychowawca: Danuta Wasilewska

Antoniuk Aleksandra
Boczkowska Marcelina
Dłużyńska Ewelina
Drewnowska Hanna
Dziendzik Karolina
Florczuk Agata
Górzyński Tomasz
Jabłońska Kamila
Jasińska Małgorzata
Jurkowski Marek
Kielak Natalia
Kijko Renata
Kołomycka Agnieszka
Kur Agnieszka
Lewczuk Magdalena
Majewska Marta
Markiewicz Karolina
Obijalski Mariusz
Paprzycki Piotr
Piasta Wioleta
Pieńkosz Edyta
Pyrzanowska Beata
Samoraj Malwina
Sepczyński Łukasz
Szuba Justyna
Trzcińska Magdalena
Wroniszewska Maria
Zabolewicz Marta
Zielińska Agata

 

 

Klasa III B 
Wychowawca: Wojciech Marczak

Budka Katarzyna
Chyłek Monika
Czyż Marta
Dąbrowska Magdalena
Górska Marta
Grabowski Tomasz
Kazański Dawid
Kuciejewska Anna
Maciejewska Edyta
Masalska Elżbieta
Mikulewicz Anna
Mikulewicz Kornelia
Napiórkowska Marta
Olejniczak Aldona
Piech Joanna
Płoska Milena
Proniewska Agnieszka
Puchalska Marta
Pyciarz Marzena
Reisenberg Alicja
Rózicka Katarzyna
Sak Karolina
Szymański Wiktor
Tołoczko Joanna
Wachcińska Olga
Wesołek Damian
Wilczarska Aleksandra
Ziemak Aleksandra

 

 

 

Klasa III C
Wychowawca: Małgorzata Jastrzębska

Bochno Emil
Chlewińska Jolanta
Dempich Karol
Dębek Ewa
Garbacz Anna
Gawarkiewicz Przemysław
Grzegorzewska Katarzyna
Grzywacz Bartosz
Jundziłł Izabela
Kaczmarek Barbara
Karczewski Fabian
Kowalska Monika
Krukowska Paulina
Krzynowek Michał
Łachnowicz Anna
Łobocki Rafał
Maćkowiak Edyta
Obrębska Magdalena
Olejniczak Kamila
Ossowska Katarzyna
Pawlik Justyna
Saternus Paulina
Sroka Rafał
Suchocka Aleksandra
Warachowska Ewa
Wilamowska Magdalena
Wójcik Marta
Wróblewska Izabela
Wróblewska Jolanta
Zakrzewski Marcin
Ziemak Iwona
Ziemiński Grzegorz

 

 


Klasa III D
Wychowawca: Anna Berezowska

Banaszkiewicz Mateusz
Bruderek Magda
Dudko Kamila
Hasiuk Ewelina
Hryniewicka Karolina
Jaworska Dominika
Kłodawski Wojciech
Korejwo Dominik
Lenard Magdalena
Łopatka Katarzyna
Orciuch Elżbieta
Pachucki Adam
Pawelczyk Aneta
Pieńkosz Milena
Piotrowska Sylwia
Romanik Justyna
Rólkiewicz Kamila
Rzędkowska Karolina
Sulewska Justyna
Sutkowski Michał
Świerżewska Marta  
Wasilewski Łukasz
Zdanowicz Tomasz

 


Klasa III E
Wychowawca: Barbara Sztyburska

Bębnowicz Magdalena
Białowąs Estera
Dąbrowski Wojciech
Dziubińska Paula
Kaczmarek Beata
Kamińska Marta
Kapusto Anna
Kłodawska Monika
Kłosowska Paulina
Kozłowski Łukasz
Łukowska Anita
Łukowska Anna
Marut Justyna
Miłaszewska Magdalena
Ostrowska Hanna
Pasiecznik Magdalena
Pasternak Paulina
Piórkowska Edyta
Puwalski Piotr
Rokojżo Justyna
Sikorska Marta
Sybicka Lidia
Szczygłowska Anna
Święcka Emilia
Trawczyńska Dominika
Walczak Arkadiusz
Wienska Natalia
Wołodźko Magdalena
Zając Łukasz
Zdrodowska Katarzyna
Ziętak Marika

 

 


Klasa III F 
Wychowawca: Małgorzata Runke-Krępuła

Banas Krzysztof
Bienia Iwona
Borkowski Andrzej
Chowaniec Paweł
Chrostowski Piotr
Czartoryski Paweł
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
Dąbrowski Szymon
Dycha Krzysztof
Górski Lech
Jabłoński Bartosz
Kaniuka Tomasz
Karuc Maciej
Kowalski Mateusz
Krzywiec Rafał
Kubit Wojciech
Ludkiewicz Dawid
Manek Urszula
Nicz Robert
Olszewska Agata
Przewoźna Aneta
Pszczółkowski Jacek
Skalski Maciej
Symonajć Konrad
Sztramski Mirosław
Topa Ewelina
Wełnicki Rafał
Werner Krzysztof
Wileński Krzysztof
Zmysłowski Dariusz
Zubalski Michał

 

 


Klasa III G
Wychowawca: Ewa Kacprzak

Badura Joanna
Bednarczyk Marta
BienieK Krzysztof
Bożyczko Karolina
Buta Ilona
Cichocka Sandra
Ciesielska Dagmara
Dzierżak Monika
Francke Karolina
Giera Katarzyna
Jaworska Barbara
Karaś Piotr
Lebitko Joanna
Malinowski Kamil
Matusiak Karolina
Milko Anna
Młynik Adam
Podrażka Kamila
Reszka Paweł
Sawko  Marcin
Sędkowska Dagmara
Siemaszko Kamil
Stachniałek Paweł
Strojek Małgorzata
Topczewski Bartosz
Urniaż Dominika
Wegner Magda
Wicik Natalia
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
Wróblewska Ewelina

 

 

 


Klasa III H 
Wychowawca: Joanna Drzewiecka-Kozielska

Balcerzak Alicja
Bezuszko Adrian
Bogdanowski Marcin
Brajczewski Piotr
Czułowska Magdalena
Gajdzis Ilona
Grabowski Patryk
Grzegorzewska Karolina
Kaczmarczyk Edyta
Kamińska Katarzyna
Kasprzak Karolina
Lachowicz Mateusz
Łojewska Anna
Maciesza Marta
Markiewicz Anna
Matczak Marta
Mrozek Grzegorz
Nawrocki Dorian
Nowicka Anna
Pakoca Magdalena
Placek Mateusz
Rutkowska Ewa
Rytel Bartosz
Tham Agnieszka
Trzcińska Ilona
Wojciechowska Dagmara
Wojciechowska Elżbieta
Zieliński Rafał
Żurek Paulina

 

 


Klasa IV A  (profil ogólny– po szkole podstawowej)
Wychowawca: Agnieszka Tippe
      
Bajor Żaneta
Barcikowska Paulina
Chojnowski Łukasz
Czarniecka Kamila
Czepek Anna
Dzierlatka Natalia
Gorzkowska Karolina
Grzymowicz Paweł
Hołowczyc Karolina
Jackowska Magdalena
Karpińska Katarzyna
Kierc Sylwia
Kolinko Iga
Majkowska Ewelina
Olejnik Katarzyna
Rzątkiewicz Urszula
Siudziński Jakub
Sturlis Ewa
Wasilewski Marcin
Wąsowicz Marta
Wojciechowicz Kamil
Wojciechowska Ewa
Wołosewicz Rafał
Wyszyński Juliusz
Zalewski Karol
Zawadzki Piotr
Żywicki Kamil